?

Log in

ewwww.... - crash into me... [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
dirtyrascal

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

ewwww.... [Aug. 1st, 2004|12:32 pm]
dirtyrascal
[mood |lethargiclethargic]
[music |The Early November - I Want To Hear You Sad]

ewwww....how gross!!!

it smelled like a 2 week old dead racoon that got hit by a dump truck!!!!

yeah. last night. was a night. mistakes, messups, and makeouts. they all happened.

   <3 mollie

linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: lilmisserica
2004-08-01 05:43 pm (UTC)
we all know what the means! hah yep yep mollie!

x0_erica
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lilmisserica
2004-08-01 05:44 pm (UTC)
why didn't it smell like a 2 week old dead llama? huh?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lilmisserica
2004-08-01 05:45 pm (UTC)
wait NO.....an ostrich
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lilmisserica
2004-08-02 03:06 am (UTC)
yummie i think that they are all GGGERRRRREAT!!! hehe
just kidding!! hmmm.. girl that was great!! huh did yall have fun at DINNER? i wish i could go! lol

next time

love ya

x0_erica
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: dirtyrascal
2004-08-02 04:43 pm (UTC)
ahhh. that expensive place you just HAVE to make reservations for!!! you are so crazy.

lol...josh is my brother!!!!

LOVE you.

x0x.mollie.x0x
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: lilmisserica
2004-08-02 08:09 pm (UTC)
was it good? where did yall eat at?? huh
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: erin21
2004-08-03 04:29 am (UTC)
whats that about?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: dirtyrascal
2004-08-03 06:57 pm (UTC)
my stinky ass...no i'm just kidding.

it's just a joke between me and e. :)

x0x.mollie.x0x
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: erin21
2004-08-03 08:31 pm (UTC)
oh cuz i heard that you were sayin it abuot me..
iono..
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: dirtyrascal
2004-08-04 02:04 pm (UTC)
no. other people were saying it about you. like geoff...lane and that whole crowd.

it's not cool to do things like that behind peoples backs. i wouldn't want somebody to do it to me, and that is why i wouldn't do it to you.

x0x.mollie.x0x
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: erin21
2004-08-04 02:10 pm (UTC)
yeah well the funny thing is nothing happend.
so it's like how "where in the hell did he come up with that?"..
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: dirtyrascal
2004-08-04 03:21 pm (UTC)
see thats what you gotta now about geoff and his boys...they think with their dicks. they don't care what they do or say. they don't care if they hurt other people. it sucks.

love you.

x0x.mollie.x0x
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: erin21
2004-08-04 03:41 pm (UTC)
yeah.. obviously..
erghh it just really made me mad..
cuz i mean im not like that at all..
and i cant believe he would say that..
ERGHHH! shit.
well ima get me some chinese..
holla back lata playa..
<3errrrin
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)